Översikt
Nämnder
Kommunfullmäktige
Kommunfullmäktige
Mandatperiod:
2022-10-15 - 2026-10-14
Uppdrag
(95 st)
Efternamn
Förnamn
Parti
Uppdrag
Ordningsnummer
Höckert
Lennart
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
1
Andersson
Mathias
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
2
Gärtner
Göran
Moderaterna
Ledamot
3
Winge
Fredrik
Vårt Söderslätt
Ledamot
4
Fundahn
Marianne
Socialdemokraterna
3:e vice ordförande
5
Petersén
Helmuth
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
6
Schlyter
Fredrik
Moderaterna
Ledamot
7
Rinholt
Mikael
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
8
Lindkvist
Sven
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
9
Böös
Maria
Vårt Söderslätt
Ledamot
10
Karlsson
Fredrik
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
11
Jönsson
Per
Moderaterna
Ledamot
12
Olsson
Ola
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
13
Hansson
Ann-Sophie
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
14
Andersson
Bengt
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
15
Bingsgård
Ulf
Liberalerna
Ordförande
16
Engström
Kersti
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
17
Rosqvist
Venzel
Moderaterna
Ledamot
18
Magnusson
Tom
Vårt Söderslätt
Ledamot
19
Skånberg
Hanna
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
20
Leo
Christer
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
21
Svensson
Mats-Åke
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
22
Nordstrandh
Anna
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
23
Adzievski
Patrik
Moderaterna
Ledamot
24
Karlsson
Ken
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
25
Bengtsson
Axel
Vårt Söderslätt
Ledamot
26
Dedic
Ismet
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
27
Christensen
Torbjörn
Moderaterna
Ledamot
28
Olsson
Wictor
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
29
Larsson
Veronica
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
30
Holmberg
Patrik
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
31
Böös
Sophia
Vårt Söderslätt
Ledamot
32
Holst
Anna
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
33
Sjöberg
Håkan
Moderaterna
2:e vice ordförande
34
Biberic
Osman
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
35
Lundström
Erik
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
36
Trulsson
Fredrik
Sverigedemokraterna
1:e vice ordförande
37
Hägg
Linda
Moderaterna
Ledamot
38
Flisborn
Mattias
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
39
Dahlberg
Christer
Vårt Söderslätt
Ledamot
40
Silfverstolpe
Henrik
Liberalerna
Ledamot
41
Kleimann
Milton
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
42
Isaksson
Jan
Moderaterna
Ledamot
43
Höckert
Eva
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
44
Sjölin
Mats
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
45
Malmqvist
Thomas
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
46
Winge Aall Flood
Catharina
Vårt Söderslätt
Ledamot
47
Lövdahl
Paul
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
48
Olsson
Lars G.
Moderaterna
Ledamot
49
Mohlin
Jesper
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
50
Dakwar
Nina
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
51
Nilsson
Johnny
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
52
Finnfors
Mette
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
53
Rubin
Isac
Moderaterna
Ledamot
54
Tilly
Sven
Vårt Söderslätt
Ledamot
55
Olsson
Tomas
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
56
Almroth
Birgitta
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
57
Hall
Christina
Moderaterna
Ledamot
58
Isgren
Magnus
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
59
Yngve
Anders
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
60
Andersson
Cecilia
Vårt Söderslätt
Ledamot
61
Dahl-Andersson
Cecilia
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
62
Lanér Sjöström
Birgitta
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
63
Biberic
Senad
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
64
Nordstrandh
Felicia
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
65
Björklund
Hans
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
66
Hansson
Ida
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
67
Söderberg
Anders
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
68
Bakija Andersson
Lisa
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
69
Roxenvret
Bo
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
70
Höijer
Per
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
71
Andersson
Lena
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
72
Karlsson
Simone
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
73
Andersson
Mats
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
74
Rosengren
Camilla
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
75
Larsson
Emma-Karolin
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
76
Henriksson
Anders
Moderaterna
Ersättare
77
Westerberg
Bert
Moderaterna
Ersättare
78
Mikkelä
Lars
Moderaterna
Ersättare
79
Nilsson
Martin
Moderaterna
Ersättare
80
Hansson
Leif
Moderaterna
Ersättare
81
Ohrlander
Marianne
Moderaterna
Ersättare
82
Rosenqvist Green
Ameli
Vårt Söderslätt
Ersättare
83
Ottergren
Christian
Vårt Söderslätt
Ersättare
84
Flink
Ann-Marie
Vårt Söderslätt
Ersättare
85
Munthe
Freja
Vårt Söderslätt
Ersättare
86
Jönsson
Maria
Vårt Söderslätt
Ersättare
87
Linde
Pernilla
Centerpartiet
Ersättare
88
von Arnold-Grön
Marie
Centerpartiet
Ersättare
89
Nimåker
Estrid
Kristdemokraterna
Ersättare
90
Mattebo
Alexander
Kristdemokraterna
Ersättare
91
Persson
Inger
Liberalerna
Ersättare
92
Lindstrii
Kristoffer
Liberalerna
Ersättare
93
Benrabah
Ben
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
94
Nilsson
Linda
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
95